Jahr | Sieger | Finalgegner | Finalergebnis |
2024 | Vereinigte Staaten George Goldhoff Japan James Trotter | Niederlande Ryan Nijboer Deutschland Niklas Schell | 6:2, 6:3 |
2023 | ~Niemandsland Iwan Ljutarewitsch Ukraine Wladyslaw Manafow | Polen Karol Drzewiecki Polen Kacper Żuk | 7:610, 7:67 |
2022 | Frankreich Jonathan Eysseric Frankreich Quentin Halys | Deutschland Hendrik Jebens Deutschland Niklas Schell | 7:66, 6:2 |
2021 | Slowakei Lukáš Klein Slowakei Alex Molčan | Frankreich Antoine Hoang Frankreich Albano Olivetti | 1:6, 7:5, [10:6] |
2020 | Russland Pawel Kotow Russland Roman Safiullin | Frankreich Dan Added Frankreich Albano Olivetti | 7:66, 5:7, [12:10] |
2019 | Vereinigte Staaten Robert Galloway Vereinigte Staaten Nathaniel Lammons | Spanien Javier Barranco Cosano Italien Raul Brancaccio | 4:6, 7:64, [10:8] |
2018 | Monaco Romain Arneodo Osterreich Sam Weissborn | Kroatien Antonio Šančić Vereinigtes Konigreich Ken Skupski | 6:3, 1:6, [10:4] |
2017 | Tschechien Roman Jebavý Slowakei Igor Zelenay | Kroatien Dino Marcan Osterreich Sam Weissborn | 7:64, 6:74, [10:6] |
2016 | Vereinigtes Konigreich Ken Skupski Vereinigtes Konigreich Neal Skupski | Japan Yoshihito Nishioka Bosnien und Herzegowina Aldin Šetkić | 4:6, 6:3, [10:6] |
2015 | Deutschland Andreas Beck Tschechien Jan Mertl | Australien Rameez Junaid Kanada Adil Shamasdin | 6:2, 3:6, [10:3] |
2014 | Finnland Henri Kontinen Russland Konstantin Krawtschuk | Frankreich Pierre-Hugues Herbert Frankreich Albano Olivetti | 6:4, 6:73, [10:7] |
2013 | Thailand Sanchai Ratiwatana (2) Thailand Sonchat Ratiwatana (2) | Deutschland Philipp Marx Rumänien Florin Mergea | 7:5, 6:4 |
2012 | Litauen Laurynas Grigelis Belarus Uladsimir Ihnazik | Deutschland Dustin Brown Vereinigtes Konigreich Jonathan Marray | 4:6, 7:69, [10:0] |
2011 | Frankreich Pierre-Hugues Herbert Frankreich Nicolas Renavand | Frankreich Nicolas Mahut Frankreich Édouard Roger-Vasselin | 3:6, 6:4 [10:5] |
2010 | Frankreich Nicolas Mahut Frankreich Édouard Roger-Vasselin (2) | Indien Harsh Mankad Kanada Adil Shamasdin | 6:2, 6:4 |
2009 | Frankreich Arnaud Clément Frankreich Édouard Roger-Vasselin (1) | Osterreich Martin Fischer Osterreich Martin Slanar | 4:6, 6:2, [10:3] |
2008 | Rumänien Florin Mergea Rumänien Horia Tecău | Schweiz Jean-Claude Scherrer Brasilien Márcio Torres | 7:5, 7:5 |
2007 | Slowakei Michal Mertiňák (2) Tschechien Robin Vik | Polen Łukasz Kubot Belgien Dick Norman | 6:2, 6:4 |
2006 | Frankreich Jean-François Bachelot Frankreich Stéphane Robert | Thailand Sanchai Ratiwatana Thailand Sonchat Ratiwatana | 7:65, 6:3 |
2005 | Thailand Sanchai Ratiwatana (1) Thailand Sonchat Ratiwatana (1) | Frankreich Jean-Christophe Faurel Frankreich Nicolas Renavand | 6:3, 6:2 |
2004 | Slowakei Michal Mertiňák (1) Deutschland Alexander Waske | Spanien Emilio Benfele Álvarez Japan Jun Katō | 6:4, 7:61 |
2003 | Frankreich Benjamin Cassaigne Sudafrika Rik De Voest | Vereinigte Staaten Brandon Coupe Vereinigte Staaten Scott Humphries | 6:717, 7:65, 7:611 |
2002 | Israel Noam Behr Israel Jonathan Erlich | Frankreich Julien Benneteau Frankreich Lionel Roux | kampflos |
2001 | Osterreich Julian Knowle Schweiz Lorenzo Manta | Frankreich Cédric Kauffmann Kanada Frédéric Niemeyer | 3:6, 6:4, 6:3 |
2000 | Frankreich Julien Boutter Frankreich Michaël Llodra | Frankreich Julien Benneteau Frankreich Nicolas Mahut | 2:6, 6:4, 7:5 |
1999 | Australien Michael Hill Australien Andrew Painter | Italien Massimo Bertolini Italien Cristian Brandi | 7:5, 7:6 |
1998 | Italien Massimo Ardinghi Italien Massimo Bertolini | Frankreich Jean-Philippe Fleurian Frankreich Stéphane Simian | 6:3, 2:6, 6:4 |
1997 | Belarus Maks Mirny Simbabwe Kevin Ullyett | Italien Stefano Pescosolido Italien Vincenzo Santopadre | 6:3, 6:7, 6:4 |
1996 | Sudafrika Marius Barnard Vereinigte Staaten Bill Behrens (2) | Portugal João Cunha e Silva Deutschland Mathias Huning | 6:2, 4:6, 6:3 |
1995 | Vereinigte Staaten Bill Behrens (1) Vereinigte Staaten Matt Lucena | Sudafrika Marius Barnard Sudafrika Stefan Kruger | 7:6, 6:1 |
1994 | Vereinigtes Konigreich Neil Broad Sudafrika Johan de Beer | Vereinigte Staaten Donald Johnson Vereinigte Staaten Kent Kinnear | 7:6, 2:6, 6:3 |
1993 | nicht ausgetragen |
1992 | Vereinigte Staaten Kent Kinnear Deutschland Christian Saceanu | Niederlande Joost Winnink Tschechoslowakei Tomáš Anzari | 6:1, 6:4 |
1991 | Niederlande Sander Groen Sudafrika Byron Talbot | Israel Michael Daniel Vereinigte Staaten Brian Devening | 3:6, 6:3, 7:5 |
1990 | nicht ausgetragen |
1989 | Schweden Ronnie Båthman Vereinigtes Konigreich Andrew Castle | Finnland Olli Rahnasto Niederlande Johan Vekemans | 6:2, 6:3 |
1988 | Schweden Jan Apell Schweden Peter Nyborg | Danemark Peter Bastiansen Danemark Peter Flintsø | 6:2, 6:2 |
1987 | Vereinigte Staaten Paul Chamberlin Vereinigte Staaten Leif Shiras | Vereinigte Staaten Jim Pugh Frankreich Éric Winogradsky | 7:5, 7:5 |