Datum | Rennen | Kat. | Sieger | Team |
1. | Polen Memoriał Andrzeja Trochanowskiego | 1.2 | Tschechien Alois Kaňkovský | Whirlpool-Author |
1. | Deutschland Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-FF (U23) | 1.2U | Deutschland Konrad Geßner | |
1. | Italien Circuito del Porto | 1.2 | Italien Marco Maronese | |
1. | Deutschland Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt | 1.HC | Norwegen Alexander Kristoff | Team Katusha |
1. | Danemark Skive–Løbet | 1.2 | Niederlande Johim Ariesen | Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam |
2. | Polen Memorial Romana Sieminskiego | 1.2 | Ukraine Mykhaylo Kononenko | Kolss-BDC Team |
3.–7. | Italien Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia | 2.2 | nicht stattgefunden |
4.–8. | Luxemburg Flèche du Sud | 2.2 | Portugal Sergio Sousa | Team Vorarlberg |
4.–8. | Aserbaidschan Tour d’Azerbaïdjan | 2.1 | Osterreich Markus Eibegger | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
4.–8. | Frankreich Quatre Jours de Dunkerque | 2.HC | Frankreich Bryan Coquard | Direct Énergie |
5. | Belgien Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen | 1.2 | Belgien Timothy Dupont | Vérandas Willems Cycling Team |
6.–8. | Polen CCC Tour-Grody Piastowskie | 2.2 | Ukraine Oleksandr Poliwoda | Kolss-BDC Team |
7. | Norwegen Sundvolden Grand Prix | 1.2 | Norwegen Andreas Vangstad | Team Sparebanken Sør |
7.–8. | Spanien Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid | 2.1 | Spanien Juan José Lobato | Movistar Team |
8. | Belgien Flèche Ardennaise | 1.2 | Niederlande Jeroen Meijers | Rabobank Development Team |
8. | Norwegen Ringerike Grand Prix | 1.2 | Norwegen Trond Trondsen | Team Sparebanken Sør |
8. | Italien Trofeo Città di San Vendemiano | 1.2U | Italien Simone Consonni | |
12.–15. | Frankreich Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour | 2.2 | Niederlande Lennard Hofstede | Rabobank Development Team |
13.–15. | Frankreich Tour de Picardie | 2.1 | Frankreich Nacer Bouhanni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
13.–15. | Portugal Volta Internacional Cova da Beira | 2.1 | Portugal Joni Brandao | Efapel |
13.–16. | Deutschland Tour de Berlin | 2.2U | Frankreich Rémi Cavagna | Klein Constantia |
14. | Niederlande Ronde van Overijssel | 1.2 | Litauen Aidis Kruopis | Vérandas Willems Cycling Team |
14. | Schweden Scandinavian Race in Uppsala | 1.2 | Norwegen Syver Wærstad | Team Ringeriks-Kraft |
14. | Polen Visegrád 4 Bicycle Race – Grand Prix Polski | 1.2 | Polen Łukasz Owsian | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
15. | Tschechien Visegrád 4 Bicycle Race – Grand Prix Czech Republic | 1.2 | Polen Marek Rutkiewicz | Wibatech Fuji |
15. | Italien Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo | 1.2 | Italien Damiano Cima | |
15. | Belgien Grand Prix Criquielion | 1.2 | Belgien Timothy Dupont | Vérandas Willems Cycling Team |
18.–22. | Polen Bałtyk-Karkonosze Tour | 2.2 | Polen Mateusz Taciak | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
18.–22. | Norwegen Tour of Norway | 2.HC | Niederlande Pieter Weening | Roompot Oranje Peloton |
19.–22. | Frankreich Ronde de l’Isard | 2.2U | Belgien Bjorg Lambrecht | Lotto Soudal U23 |
19.–22. | Rumänien Tour of Bihor - Bellotto | 2.2 | Kolumbien Egan Bernal | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
20.–22. | Frankreich Paris-Arras Tour | 2.2 | Litauen Aidis Kruopis | Vérandas Willems Cycling Team |
21.–22. | Niederlande Belgien World Ports Classic | 2.1 | nicht stattgefunden |
21. | Schweiz Berner Rundfahrt | 1.2 | Italien Enrico Salvador | Unieuro Wilier |
22. | Vereinigtes Konigreich Velothon Wales | 1.1 | Vereinigtes Konigreich Thomas Stewart | Madison Genesis |
22. | Frankreich Grand Prix de la Somme | 1.1 | Vereinigtes Konigreich Daniel McLay | Fortuneo-Vital Concept |
22. | Niederlande Omloop der Kempen | 1.2 | Niederlande Oscar Riesebeek | Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam |
22.–29. | Irland An Post Rás | 2.2 | Osterreich Clemens Fankhauser | Tirol Cycling Team |
25.–29. | Belgien Belgium Tour | 2.HC | Belgien Dries Devenyns | IAM Cycling |
27. | Ukraine Horizon Park Race for Peace | 1.2 | Ukraine Vitaliy Buts | Kolss-BDC Team |
27.–28. | Estland Tour of Estonia | 2.1 | Polen Grzegorz Stępniak | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
27.–29. | Frankreich Tour de Gironde | 2.2 | Norwegen Amund Grøndahl | Team Joker-Byggtorget |
28. | Ukraine Horizon Park Race Maidan | 1.2 | nicht stattgefunden |
28. | Frankreich Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan | 1.1 | Frankreich Samuel Dumoulin | AG2R La Mondiale |
29. | Frankreich Boucles de l’Aulne | 1.1 | Frankreich Samuel Dumoulin | AG2R La Mondiale |
29. | Ukraine Horizon Park Classic | 1.2 | Ukraine Mykhaylo Kononenko | Kolss-BDC Team |
29. | Frankreich Paris–Roubaix (U23) | 1.2U | Italien Filippo Ganna | |
31.-2 | Ukraine Tour of Ukraine | 2.2 | Ukraine Serhij Lahkuti | Kolss-BDC Team |