Сезон | Чемпион | Серебряный призёр | Бронзовый призёр | Лучший бомбардир |
1992 | Динамо-2 (Минск) (1) | Шинник (Бобруйск) | Коммунальник (Пинск) | Руслан Лукин (Динамо-2, 16 голов) |
1992/1993 | Шинник (Бобруйск) (1) | Полесье (Мозырь) | Сельмаш (Могилёв) | Владимир Кравчук (Химик, 23 гола) |
1993/1994 | Обувщик (Лида) (1) | Полесье (Мозырь) | Коммунальник (Пинск) | Александр Дашкевич (Полесье, 12 голов) |
1994/1995 | МПКЦ (Мозырь) (1) | Атака-Аура (Минск) | Коммунальник (Пинск) | Сергей Яромко (МПКЦ, 24 гола) |
1995 | Нафтан-Девон (Новополоцк) (1) | Коммунальник (Пинск) | Фомальгаут (Борисов) | Сергей Солодовников (Кардан Флайерс, 11 голов) |
1996 | Трансмаш (Могилёв) (1) | Коммунальник (Слоним) | Химик (Светлогорск) | Владимир Покаташкин (Гомель, 17 голов) |
1997 | Гомель (1) | БАТЭ (Борисов) | Лида | Николай Рындюк (БАТЭ, 30 голов) |
1998 | Лида (2) | Свислочь-Кровля (Осиповичи) | Пинск-900 | Звиад Бурдзенидзе (Лида, 23 гола) |
1999 | Коммунальник (Слоним) (1) | Ведрич-97 (Речица) | Динамо-Юни (Минск)[англ.] | Георгий Татарашвили (Коммунальник, 22 гола) |
2000 | Молодечно (1) | Лунинец | Неман (Мосты) | Вадим Бойко (Керамик, 19 голов) |
2001 | Торпедо (Жодино) (1) | Звезда-ВА-БГУ (Минск) | Дарида (Минский район) | Максим Суховеев (Звезда-ВА-БГУ, 28 голов) |
2002 | Дарида (Ждановичи) (1) | Нафтан (Новополоцк) | Локомотив (Минск) | Олег Кузьменок (Дарида, 39 голов) |
2003 | МТЗ-РИПО (Минск) (1) | Локомотив (Витебск) | Сморгонь | Олег Кузьменок (МТЗ-РИПО, 25 голов) |
2004 | Локомотив (Минск) (1) | Ведрич-97 (Речица) | Сморгонь | Алексей Мартынов (Локомотив Мн, 19 голов) |
2005 | Белшина (Бобруйск) (2) | Локомотив (Витебск) | Сморгонь | Руслан Усов (Локомотив Вт, 32 гола) |
2006 | Минск (1) | Сморгонь | Химик (Светлогорск) | Дмитрий Верстак (Сморгонь, 19 голов) |
2007 | Савит (Могилёв) (1) | Гранит (Микашевичи) | Локомотив (Минск) | Владимир Шаков (Савит, 17 голов) |
2008 | Минск (2) | Химик (Светлогорск) | Белшина (Бобруйск) | Сергей Кошель (Минск, 16 голов) |
2009 | Белшина (Бобруйск) (3) | Волна (Пинск) | ДСК-Гомель | Михаил Колядко (Барановичи, 15 голов) |
2010 | Гомель (2) | СКВИЧ (Минск) | ДСК-Гомель | Юрий Мархель (СКВИЧ, 28 голов) |
2011 | Славия-Мозырь (2) | Партизан (Минск) | Городея | Юрий Королюк (Волна, 21 гол) |
2012 | Днепр (Могилёв) (1) | Городея | Витебск | Юрий Мархель (СКВИЧ, 29 голов) |
2013 | Слуцк (1) | Городея | Витебск | Сергей Крот (Сморгонь, 17 голов) |
2014 | Гранит (Микашевичи) (1) | Славия-Мозырь | Витебск | Денис Лаптев (Славия, 23 гола) |
2015 | Ислочь (Минский район) (1) | Городея | Крумкачы (Минск) | Александр Алумона (Ислочь, 20 голов) |
2016 | Гомель (3) | Днепр (Могилёв) | Луч (Минск) | Мурат Хотов (Днепр Мг, 19 голов) |
2017 | Луч (Минск) (1) | Смолевичи СТИ | Торпедо (Минск) | Юрий Козлов (Луч, 16 голов) |
2018 | Славия-Мозырь (3) | Энергетик-БГУ | Белшина (Бобруйск) | Всеволод Садовский (Энергетик-БГУ, 20 голов) |
2019 | Белшина (Бобруйск) (4) | Смолевичи | Рух (Брест) | Александр Юшин (Белшина, 26 голов) |
2020 | Спутник (Речица) (1) | Гомель | Крумкачи (Минск) | Андрей Соловей (Локомотив Г, 20 голов) |
2021 | Арсенал (Дзержинск) (1) | Белшина (Бобруйск) | Крумкачи (Минск) | Денис Козловский (Локомотив Г, 29 голов) |
2022 | Нафтан (Новополоцк) (2) | Сморгонь | Шахтёр (Петриков) | Максим Ковалевич (Шахтёр, 13 голов) Юрий Козлов (Нафтан, 13 голов) |
2023 | Арсенал (Дзержинск) (2) | Днепр-Могилёв | Витебск | Юрий Клочков (Днепр-Могилёв, 22 гола) |