2006年中國圍棋甲級聯賽是指2006年舉辦的中國圍棋甲級聯賽。 [1]
4月15日[2]
台次 | 贵州咳速停 | 2-2负 | 云南香格里拉 | | 时越 | 胜 | 王垚 | 主将 | 王磊 | 负 | 丁伟 | | 朴文垚 | 负 | 陈潇楠 | 快棋 | 邹俊杰 | 胜 | 孙梦厦 | | 台次 | 山东中国网通 | 4-0 | 北京大宝 | | 邵炜刚 | 胜 | 李轶 | 主将 | 周鹤洋 | 胜 | 孔杰 | | 谢赫 | 胜 | 汪洋 | 快棋 | 张学斌 | 胜 | 张文东 | | 台次 | 贵州卫视 | 3-1 | 大连上方 | 快棋 | 赵哲伦 | 胜 | 邬光亚 | 主将 | 王煜辉 | 胜 | 李康 | | 聂卫平 | 负 | 张立 | | 朱元豪 | 胜 | 牛雨田 | |
台次 | 北京新兴 | 4-0 | 平煤集团 | | 黄奕中 | 胜 | 温昭珍 | 主将 | 罗洗河 | 胜 | 王昊洋 | | 彭荃 | 胜 | 朱毅 | 快棋 | 刘星 | 胜 | 岳亮 | | 台次 | 重庆冷酸灵 | 2-2负 | 武汉华夏 | 快棋 | 刘菁 | 胜 | 马晓春 | 主将 | 王檄 | 负 | 李喆 | | 王雷 | 负 | 张维 | | 俞斌 | 胜 | 钟文靖 | | 台次 | 北京海淀 | 3:1 | 上海移动通信 | 快棋 | 马笑冰 | 负 | 胡耀宇 | 主将 | 周睿羊 | 胜 | 常昊 | | 冯伟 | 胜 | 邱峻 | | 赵守洵 | 胜 | 刘世振 | |
4月20日[3]
台次 | 云南香格里拉 | 2-2负 | 大连上方 | | 孙梦厦 | 胜 | 刘小光 | | 丁伟 | 负 | 牛雨田 | | 王垚 | 胜 | 李康 | | 陈潇楠 | 负 | 张立 | | 台次 | 武汉华夏 | 3-1 | 贵州卫视 | | 钟文靖 | 胜 | 朱元豪 | | 李喆 | 胜 | 王煜辉 | | 马晓春 | 负 | 赵哲伦 | | 张维 | 胜 | 聂卫平 | | 台次 | 北京大宝 | 1-3 | 重庆冷酸灵 | | 蓝天 | 负 | 俞斌 | | 孔杰 | 负 | 王檄 | | 张文东 | 负 | 王雷 | | 汪洋 | 胜 | 刘菁 | |
台次 | 上海移动通信 | 1-3 | 山东中国网通 | | 刘世振 | 负 | 邵炜刚 | | 胡耀宇 | 负 | 周鹤洋 | | 常昊 | 胜 | 张学斌 | | 邱峻 | 负 | 谢赫 | | 台次 | 平顶山煤业集团 | 2-2负 | 北京海淀 | | 温昭珍 | 负 | 周睿羊 | | 岳亮 | 胜 | 冯伟 | | 丁烈 | 负 | 马笑冰 | | 王昊洋 | 胜 | 赵守洵 | | 台次 | 贵州咳速停队 | 4-0 | 京西新兴地产 | | 朴文垚 | 胜 | 黄奕中 | | 李世乭 | 胜 | 刘星 | | 邹俊杰 | 胜 | 罗洗河 | | 王磊 | 胜 | 彭荃 | |
5月11日[4]
台次 | 北京新兴地产 | 0-4 | 云南香格里拉 | | 刘星 | 负 | 陈潇楠 | | 罗洗河 | 负 | 王垚 | | 黄奕中 | 负 | 丁伟 | | 彭荃 | 负 | 付冲 | | 台次 | 北京海淀 | 3-1 | 贵州咳速停 | | 马笑冰 | 胜 | 朴文垚 | | 周睿羊 | 负 | 王磊 | | 冯伟 | 胜 | 时越 | | 赵守洵 | 胜 | 邹俊杰 | | 台次 | 山东中国网通 | 4-0 | 平顶山煤业集团 | | 谢赫 | 胜 | 丁烈 | | 周鹤洋 | 胜 | 王昊洋 | | 邵炜刚 | 胜 | 岳亮 | | 张学斌 | 胜 | 王东亮 | |
台次 | 重庆冷酸灵 | 3-1 | 上海移动通信 | | 俞斌 | 胜 | 刘世振 | | 古力 | 胜 | 胡耀宇 | | 王檄 | 胜 | 常昊 | | 王雷 | 负 | 邱峻 | | 台次 | 贵州卫视 | 0-4 | 北京大宝 | | 赵哲伦 | 负 | 汪洋 | | 王煜辉 | 负 | 孔杰 | | 朱元豪 | 负 | 蓝天 | | 聂卫平 | 负 | 陈耀烨 | | 台次 | 大连上方地产 | 3-1 | 武汉华夏学院 | | 李康 | 胜 | 张维 | | 牛雨田 | 负 | 李喆 | | 王幼侠 | 胜 | 马晓春 | | 张立 | 胜 | 钟文靖 | |
6月3日[5]
台次 | 云南香格里拉 | 3-1 | 武汉华夏学院 | | 孙梦厦 | 胜 | 钟文靖 | | 丁伟 | 负 | 李喆 | | 王垚 | 胜 | 张维 | | 陈潇楠 | 胜 | 毛睿龙 | | 台次 | 北京大宝 | 3-1 | 大连上方 | | 陈耀烨 | 胜 | 张立 | | 孔杰 | 胜 | 李康 | | 张文东 | 负 | 牛雨田 | | 汪洋 | 胜 | 王幼侠 | | 台次 | 上海移动通信 | 1-3 | 贵州卫视 | | 邱峻 | 负 | 赵哲伦 | | 胡耀宇 | 胜 | 王煜辉 | | 张璇 | 负 | 朱元豪 | | 刘世振 | 负 | 檀啸 | |
台次 | 平煤集团 | 1-3 | 重庆冷酸灵 | | 岳亮 | 胜 | 俞斌 | | 王昊洋 | 负 | 古力 | | 温昭珍 | 负 | 王檄 | | 朱毅 | 负 | 王雷 | | 台次 | 贵州咳速停 | 2-2负 | 山东中国网通 | | 朴文垚 | 胜 | 张学斌 | | 王磊 | 负 | 谢赫 | | 时越 | 胜 | 洪民杓 | | 邹俊杰 | 负 | 邵炜刚 | | 台次 | 北京新兴 | 1-3 | 北京海淀 | | 彭荃 | 胜 | 马笑冰 | | 罗洗河 | 负 | 周睿羊 | | 黄奕中 | 负 | 赵守洵 | | 刘星 | 负 | 冯伟 | |
6月10日[6]
台次 | 北京海淀 | 2-2胜 | 云南香格里拉 | | 冯伟 | 负 | 丁伟 | | 周睿羊 | 胜 | 王垚 | | 马笑冰 | 胜 | 付冲 | | 赵守洵 | 负 | 陈潇楠 | | 台次 | 山东网通 | 2-2负 | 北京新兴地产 | | 谢赫 | 胜 | 黄奕中 | | 周鹤洋 | 负 | 彭荃 | | 邵炜刚 | 负 | 罗洗河 | | 张学斌 | 胜 | 刘星 | | 台次 | 重庆冷酸灵 | 3-1 | 贵州咳速停 | | 俞斌 | 负 | 王磊 | | 古力 | 胜 | 李世乭 | | 王檄 | 胜 | 朴文垚 | | 王雷 | 胜 | 时越 | |
台次 | 贵州卫视 | 2-2胜 | 平煤集团 | | 赵哲伦 | 胜 | 朱毅 | | 王煜辉 | 胜 | 王昊洋 | | 檀啸 | 负 | 温昭珍 | | 朱元豪 | 负 | 岳亮 | | 台次 | 北京麒麟至诚 | 1-3 | 上海移动通信 | | 牛雨田 | 负 | 邱峻 | | 李康 | 负 | 常昊 | | 张立 | 胜 | 刘世振 | | 邬光亚 | 负 | 胡耀宇 | | 台次 | 武汉华夏学院 | 1-3 | 北京大宝 | | 马晓春 | 负 | 汪洋 | | 李喆 | 负 | 孔杰 | | 钟文靖 | 负 | 陈耀烨 | | 张维 | 胜 | 张文东 | |
6月15日[7]
台次 | 云南香格里拉 | 2-2负 | 北京大宝 | | 陈潇楠 | 胜 | 汪洋 | | 丁伟 | 负 | 孔杰 | | 付冲 | 负 | 张文东 | | 王垚 | 胜 | 陈耀烨 | | 台次 | 上海移动通信 | 4-0 | 武汉华夏学院 | | 刘世振 | 胜 | 毛睿龙 | | 常昊 | 胜 | 李喆 | | 邱峻 | 胜 | 张维 | | 胡耀宇 | 胜 | 马晓春 | | 台次 | 平煤集团 | 2-2负 | 北京麒麟至诚 | | 温昭珍 | 负 | 张立 | | 王昊洋 | 负 | 牛雨田 | | 岳亮 | 胜 | 刘小光 | | 朱毅 | 胜 | 李康 | |
台次 | 贵州咳速停 | 3-1 | 贵州卫视 | | 时越 | 负 | 赵哲伦 | | 王磊 | 胜 | 王煜辉 | | 朴文垚 | 胜 | 朱元豪 | | 邹俊杰 | 胜 | 檀啸 | | 台次 | 北京新兴地产 | 3-1 | 重庆冷酸灵 | | 彭荃 | 胜 | 王檄 | | 罗洗河 | 负 | 古力 | | 黄奕中 | 胜 | 俞斌 | | 刘星 | 胜 | 王雷 | | 台次 | 北京海淀 | 0-4 | 山东中国网通 | | 马笑冰 | 负 | 洪旻杓 | | 周睿羊 | 负 | 谢赫 | | 冯伟 | 负 | 邵炜刚 | | 赵守洵 | 负 | 周鹤洋 | |
6月24日[8]
台次 | 山东中国网通 | 3-1 | 云南香格里拉 | | 邵炜刚 | 胜 | 陈潇楠 | | 谢赫 | 胜 | 丁伟 | | 周鹤洋 | 负 | 王垚 | | 张学斌 | 胜 | 孙梦厦 | | 台次 | 重庆冷酸灵 | 3-1[9] | 北京海淀 | | 王雷 | 负 | 马笑冰 | | 古力 | 胜 | 周睿羊 | | 王檄 | 胜 | 赵守洵 | | 俞斌 | 胜 | 彭立峣 | | 台次 | 北京麒麟至诚 | 2-2胜 | 贵州咳速停 | | 王幼侠 | 负 | 邹俊杰 | | 张立 | 胜 | 王磊 | | 邬光亚 | 负 | 朴文垚 | | 牛雨田 | 胜 | 时越 | |
台次 | 北京大宝 | 2-2负 | 上海移动通信 | | 蓝天 | 负 | 刘世振 | | 孔杰 | 胜 | 胡耀宇 | | 陈耀烨 | 胜 | 邱峻 | | 汪洋 | 负 | 常昊 | | 台次 | 武汉华夏学院 | 4-0 | 平煤集团 | | 张维 | 胜 | 丁烈 | | 李喆 | 胜 | 岳亮 | | 马晓春 | 胜 | 王昊洋 | | 金承俊 | 胜 | 朱毅 | | 台次 | 贵州卫视 | 2-2胜 | 北京新兴地产 | | 赵哲伦 | 负 | 刘星 | | 王煜辉 | 胜 | 彭荃 | | 檀啸 | 胜 | 黄奕中 | | 朱元豪 | 负 | 罗洗河 | |
7月1日[10]
台次 | 云南香格里拉 | 1-3 | 上海移动通信 | | 王垚 | 胜 | 胡耀宇 | | 陈潇楠 | 负 | 邱峻 | | 孙梦厦 | 负 | 刘世振 | | 丁伟 | 负 | 常昊 | | 台次 | 平煤集团 | 1-3 | 北京大宝 | | 王东亮 | 负 | 孔杰 | | 丁烈 | 负 | 张文东 | | 王昊洋 | 胜 | 汪洋 | | 岳亮 | 负 | 陈耀烨 | | 台次 | 武汉华夏学院 | 1-3 | 贵州咳速停 | | 马晓春 | 负 | 邹俊杰 | | 李喆 | 胜 | 王磊 | | 钟文靖 | 负 | 朴文垚 | | 张维 | 负 | 时越 | |
台次 | 北京新兴地产 | 1-3 | 北京麒麟至诚 | | 刘星 | 负 | 李康 | | 罗洗河 | 胜 | 张立 | | 彭荃 | 负 | 牛雨田 | | 黄奕中 | 负 | 王幼侠 | | 台次 | 北京海淀 | 4-0 | 贵州卫视 | | 冯伟 | 胜 | 朱元豪 | | 周睿羊 | 胜 | 王煜辉 | | 赵守洵 | 胜 | 赵哲伦 | | 马笑冰 | 胜 | 檀啸 | | 台次 | 山东中国网通 | 1-3 | 重庆冷酸灵 | | 洪旻杓 | 负 | 俞斌 | | 谢赫 | 负 | 古力 | | 张学斌 | 负 | 王雷 | | 邵炜刚 | 胜 | 王檄 | |
7月8日[11]
台次 | 云南香格里拉 | 1-3 | 重庆冷酸灵 | | 王垚 | 负 | 古力 | | 陈潇楠 | 负 | 王雷 | | 付冲 | 胜 | 王檄 | | 丁伟 | 负 | 俞斌 | | 台次 | 贵州咳速停 | 3-1 | 北京大宝 | | 李世乭 | 胜 | 孔杰 | | 邹俊杰 | 胜 | 张文东 | | 王磊 | 负 | 汪洋 | | 朴文垚 | 胜 | 陈耀烨 | | 台次 | 武汉华夏学院 | 1-3 | 北京新兴地产 | | 马晓春 | 负 | 刘星 | | 李喆 | 负 | 罗洗河 | | 金承俊 | 负 | 吴新宇 | | 张维 | 胜 | 彭荃 | |
台次 | 北京海淀 | 2-2胜 | 北京麒麟至诚 | | 马笑冰 | 负 | 李康 | | 冯伟 | 胜 | 张立 | | 周睿羊 | 胜 | 牛雨田 | | 赵守洵 | 负 | 王幼侠 | | 台次 | 山东中国网通 | 4-0 | 贵州卫视 | | 邵炜刚 | 胜 | 聂卫平 | | 周鹤洋 | 胜 | 王煜辉 | | 谢赫 | 胜 | 赵哲伦 | | 张学斌 | 胜 | 檀啸 | | 台次 | 上海移动通信 | 4-0 | 平煤集团 | | 刘世振 | 胜 | 温昭珍 | | 常昊 | 胜 | 王昊洋 | | 胡耀宇 | 胜 | 朱毅 | | 邱峻 | 胜 | 岳亮 | |
8月5日[12]
北京中国棋院 | 台次 | 云南香格里拉队 | 3比1 | 平顶山煤业集团队 | 快棋 | 丁伟 | 胜 | 王东亮 | 主将 | 王垚 | 胜 | 王昊洋 | | 付冲 | 负 | 朱毅 | | 陈潇楠 | 胜 | 丁烈 | | 北京中国棋院 | 台次 | 贵州咳速停队 | 3比1 | 上海移动通信队 | | 王磊 | 胜 | 邱峻 | 主将 | 李世乭 | 胜 | 常昊 | | 朴文垚 | 负 | 胡耀宇 | 快棋 | 时越 | 胜 | 刘世振 | | 北京阅澜宝邸 | 台次 | 北京新兴地产队 | 2比2负 | 北京大宝队 | | 黄奕中 | 胜 | 蓝天 | 主将 | 罗洗河 | 负 | 孔杰 | | 彭荃 | 负 | 陈耀烨 | 快棋 | 刘星 | 胜 | 汪洋 | |
北京龙都宾馆 | 台次 | 北京海淀队 | 2比2胜 | 武汉华夏学院队 | 快棋 | 马笑冰 | 负 | 马晓春 | 主将 | 周睿羊 | 胜 | 李喆 | | 冯伟 | 负 | 张维 | | 赵守洵 | 胜 | 金承俊 | | 招远山东玲珑橡胶公司 | 台次 | 山东中国网通队 | 4比0 | 北京麒麟至诚队 | | 谢赫 | 胜 | 张立 | 主将 | 周鹤洋 | 胜 | 牛雨田 | | 邵炜刚 | 胜 | 李康 | 快棋 | 张学斌 | 胜 | 王幼侠 | | 重庆龙水湖度假村 | 台次 | 重庆冷酸灵队 | 4比0 | 贵州卫视队 | | 俞斌 | 胜 | 赵哲伦 | 主将 | 古力 | 胜 | 王煜辉 | 快棋 | 王檄 | 胜 | 朱元豪 | | 王雷 | 胜 | 檀啸 | |
7月27日[13]
北京中国棋院 | 台次 | 贵州卫视队 | 3比1 | 云南香格里拉队 | 快棋 | 赵哲伦 | 胜 | 付冲 | 主将 | 朴正祥 | 负 | 王垚 | | 朱元豪 | 胜 | 丁伟 | | 王煜辉 | 胜 | 陈潇楠 | | 北京珍贝大厦 | 台次 | 北京麒麟至诚队 | 1比3 | 重庆冷酸灵队 | 快棋 | 李康 | 负 | 俞斌 | 主将 | 王幼侠 | 负 | 古力 | | 张立 | 负 | 王檄 | | 牛雨田 | 胜 | 王雷 | | 湖北随州 | 台次 | 武汉华夏学院队 | 2比2胜 | 山东中国网通队 | 快棋 | 马晓春 | 负 | 谢赫 | 主将 | 李喆 | 胜 | 周鹤洋 | | 钟文靖 | 负 | 邵炜刚 | | 张维 | 胜 | 张学斌 | |
北京大宝饭店 | 台次 | 北京大宝队 | 1比3 | 北京海淀队 | | 蓝天 | 负 | 赵守洵 | 主将 | 孔杰 | 负 | 周睿羊 | | 陈耀烨 | 胜 | 冯伟 | 快棋 | 汪洋 | 负 | 马笑冰 | | 上海新苑宾馆 | 台次 | 上海移动通信队 | 0比4 | 北京新兴地产队 | | 胡耀宇 | 负 | 黄奕中 | 主将 | 常昊 | 负 | 罗洗河 | 快棋 | 刘世振 | 负 | 刘星 | | 邱峻 | 负 | 彭荃 | | 河南平顶山 | 台次 | 平顶山煤业集团队 | 2比2负 | 贵州咳速停队 | | 丁烈 | 胜 | 时越 | 主将 | 王昊洋 | 负 | 王磊 | 快棋 | 岳亮 | 胜 | 邹俊杰 | | 朱毅 | 负 | 朴文垚 | |
10月12日[14]
北京中国棋院 | 台次 | 云南香格里拉队 | 2比2负 | 贵州咳速停队 | 快棋 | 付冲 | 负 | 时越 | 主将 | 王垚 | 负 | 王磊 | | 丁伟 | 胜 | 朴文垚 | | 陈潇楠 | 胜 | 邹俊杰 | | 河南平顶山 | 台次 | 平顶山煤业集团队 | 1比3 | 北京新兴地产队 | 快棋 | 岳亮 | 负 | 罗洗河 | 主将 | 王昊洋 | 胜 | 彭荃 | | 朱毅 | 负 | 黄奕中 | | 丁烈 | 负 | 刘星 | | 北京中国棋院 | 台次 | 上海移动通信队 | 3比1 | 北京海淀队 | 快棋 | 胡耀宇 | 胜 | 马笑冰 | 主将 | 常昊 | 胜 | 周睿羊 | | 邱峻 | 胜 | 赵守洵 | | 刘世振 | 负 | 冯伟 | |
北京大宝饭店 | 台次 | 北京大宝队 | 1比3 | 山东中国网通队 | | 陈耀烨 | 负 | 邵炜刚 | 主将 | 孔杰 | 胜 | 谢赫 | | 蓝天 | 负 | 周鹤洋 | 快棋 | 汪洋 | 负 | 洪旼杓 | | 武汉洪山地税局 | 台次 | 武汉华夏学院队 | 1比3 | 重庆冷酸灵队 | | 毛睿龙 | 负 | 王檄 | 主将 | 李喆 | 负 | 古力 | 快棋 | 马晓春 | 负 | 王雷 | | 张维 | 胜 | 俞斌 | | 北京珍贝大厦 | 台次 | 北京麒麟至诚队 | 3比1 | 贵州卫视队 | | 张立 | 负 | 赵哲伦 | 主将 | 牛雨田 | 胜 | 王煜辉 | 快棋 | 李康 | 胜 | 朱元豪 | | 邬光亚 | 胜 | 檀啸 | |
10月21日[15]
北京珍贝大厦 | 台次 | 北京麒麟至诚队 | 3比1 | 云南香格里拉队 | 快棋 | 李康 | 胜 | 陈潇楠 | 主将 | 牛雨田 | 胜 | 王垚 | | 王幼侠 | 胜 | 孙梦厦 | | 邬光亚 | 负 | 丁伟 | | 贵阳天怡豪生酒店 | 台次 | 贵州卫视队 | 0比4 | 武汉华夏学院队 | 快棋 | 赵哲伦 | 负 | 马晓春 | 主将 | 王煜辉 | 负 | 李喆 | | 朱元豪 | 负 | 张维 | | 檀啸 | 负 | 毛睿龙 | | 重庆江津市 | 台次 | 重庆冷酸灵队 | 3比1 | 北京大宝队 | 快棋 | 王檄 | 胜 | 汪洋 | 主将 | 古力 | 胜 | 孔杰 | | 王雷 | 胜 | 蓝天 | | 俞斌 | 负 | 陈耀烨 | |
山东青岛网通大厦 | 台次 | 山东中国网通队 | 2比2胜 | 上海移动通信队 | | 谢赫 | 胜 | 刘世振 | 主将 | 周鹤洋 | 胜 | 胡耀宇 | | 邵炜刚 | 负 | 常昊 | 快棋 | 张学斌 | 负 | 邱峻 | | 北京龙都宾馆 | 台次 | 北京海淀队 | 1比3 | 平顶山煤业集团队 | 快棋 | 马笑冰 | 负 | 王昊洋 | 主将 | 周睿羊 | 胜 | 朱毅 | | 冯伟 | 负 | 岳亮 | | 赵守洵 | 负 | 温昭珍 | | 北京阅澜宝邸 | 台次 | 北京新兴地产队 | 4比0 | 贵州咳速停队 | 快棋 | 刘星 | 胜 | 邹俊杰 | 主将 | 罗洗河 | 胜 | 李世乭 | | 黄奕中 | 胜 | 王磊 | | 彭荃 | 胜 | 朴文垚 | |
10月28日[16]
北京密云 | 台次 | 北京大宝队 | 2比2胜 | 贵州卫视队 地点: | | 李轶 | 负 | 赵哲伦 | 主将 | 孔杰 | 胜 | 檀啸 | 快棋 | 陈耀烨 | 胜 | 朱元豪 | | 汪洋 | 负 | 王煜辉 | | 昆明世博花园酒店 | 台次 | 云南香格里拉队 | 3比1 | 北京新兴地产队 | | 丁伟 | 负 | 彭荃 | 主将 | 王垚 | 胜 | 罗洗河 | | 陈潇楠 | 胜 | 黄奕中 | 快棋 | 付冲 | 胜 | 刘星 | | 北京中国棋院 | 台次 | 贵州咳速停队 | 2比2负 | 北京海淀队 | | 王磊 | 负 | 彭立峣 | 主将 | 李世乭 | 负 | 周睿羊 | 快棋 | 朴文垚 | 胜 | 赵守洵 | | 时越 | 胜 | 冯伟 | |
上海新苑宾馆 | 台次 | 上海移动通信队 | 3比1 | 重庆冷酸灵队 | 快棋 | 常昊 | 胜 | 俞斌 | 主将 | 胡耀宇 | 胜 | 古力 | | 刘世振 | 负 | 王雷 | | 邱峻 | 胜 | 王檄 | | 武汉华夏学院 | 台次 | 武汉华夏学院队 | 2比2胜 | 北京麒麟至诚队 | | 金承俊 | 负 | 王幼侠 | 主将 | 李喆 | 胜 | 牛雨田 | 快棋 | 马晓春 | 胜 | 李康 | | 张维 | 负 | 张立 | | 11月8日[17]平顶山 | 台次 | 平顶山煤业集团队 | 2:2胜 | 山东中国网通队 | 快棋 | 岳亮 | 执黑1/4子负 | 张学斌 | 主将 | 王昊洋 | 执白胜 | 谢赫 | | 丁烈 | 执黑胜 | 邵炜刚 | | 王东亮 | 执白3/4子负 | 周鹤洋 | |
11月2日[18]
北京龙都宾馆 | 台次 | 北京海淀队 | 2比2胜 | 北京新兴地产队 | | 彭立峣 | 负 | 罗洗河 | 主将 | 周睿羊 | 胜 | 黄奕中 | | 赵守洵 | 负 | 彭荃 | 快棋 | 马笑冰 | 胜 | 刘星 | | 武汉汉阳 | 台次 | 武汉华夏学院队 | 2比2负 | 云南香格里拉队 | 快棋 | 马晓春 | 负 | 陈潇楠 | 主将 | 李喆 | 负 | 丁伟 | | 张维 | 胜 | 付冲 | | 金承俊 | 胜 | 王垚 | | 北京珍贝大厦 | 台次 | 北京麒麟至诚队 | 3比1 | 北京大宝队 | | 王幼侠 | 胜 | 蓝天 | 主将 | 牛雨田 | 胜 | 孔杰 | 快棋 | 李康 | 负 | 汪洋 | | 张立 | 胜 | 陈耀烨 | |
北京中国棋院 | 台次 | 贵州卫视队 | 2比2胜 | 上海移动通信队 | | 王煜辉 | 胜 | 刘世振 | 主将 | 朴正祥 | 胜 | 常昊 | | 赵哲伦 | 负 | 邱峻 | 快棋 | 聂卫平 | 负 | 胡耀宇 | | 重庆重百大酒店 | 台次 | 重庆冷酸灵队 | 3比1 | 平顶山煤业集团队 | | 王檄 | 胜 | 岳亮 | 主将 | 古力 | 负 | 王昊洋 | | 俞斌 | 胜 | 朱毅 | 快棋 | 王雷 | 胜 | 丁烈 | | 山东济南 | 台次 | 山东中国网通队 | 2比2负 | 贵州咳速停队 | 快棋 | 洪旼杓 | 负 | 王磊 | 主将 | 周鹤洋 | 负 | 李世乭 | | 谢赫 | 胜 | 时越 | | 邵炜刚 | 胜 | 朴文垚 | |
11月11日[19]
北京中国棋院 | 台次 | 云南香格里拉队 | 3比1 | 北京海淀队 | | 陈潇楠 | 负 | 马笑冰 | 主将 | 丁伟 | 胜 | 周睿羊 | | 王垚 | 胜 | 冯伟 | 快棋 | 付冲 | 胜 | 彭立峣 | | 武汉 | 台次 | 北京新兴地产队 | 3比1 | 山东中国网通队 | 快棋 | 罗洗河 | 胜 | 周鹤洋 | 主将 | 彭荃 | 胜 | 谢赫 | | 刘星 | 胜 | 邵炜刚 | | 黄奕中 | 负 | 张学斌 | | 贵州安顺 | 台次 | 贵州咳速停队 | 1比3 | 重庆冷酸灵队 | | 时越 | 负 | 王雷 | 主将 | 李世乭 | 胜 | 古力 | 快棋 | 朴文垚 | 负 | 俞斌 | | 王磊 | 负 | 王檄 | |
河南平顶山 | 台次 | 平顶山煤业集团队 | 0比4 | 贵州卫视队 | 快棋 | 岳亮 | 负 | 赵哲伦 | 主将 | 王昊洋 | 负 | 王煜辉 | | 朱毅 | 负 | 檀啸 | | 丁烈 | 负 | 朱元豪 | | 上海师范大学 | 台次 | 上海移动通信队 | 3比1 | 北京麒麟至诚队 | 快棋 | 常昊 | 胜 | 张立 | 主将 | 胡耀宇 | 胜 | 牛雨田 | | 邱峻 | 负 | 李康 | | 刘世振 | 胜 | 王幼侠 | | 北京昌平石油学院 | 台次 | 北京大宝队 | 2比2胜 | 武汉华夏学院队 | 快棋 | 汪洋 | 负 | 张维 | 主将 | 孔杰 | 胜 | 马晓春 | | 张文东 | 胜 | 毛睿龙 | | 陈耀烨 | 负 | 李喆 | |
11月18日[20]
北京大宝饭店 | 台次 | 北京大宝队 | 2比2胜 | 云南香格里拉队 | | 蓝天 | 负 | 王垚 | 主将 | 孔杰 | 胜 | 陈潇楠 | | 陈耀烨 | 胜 | 丁伟 | 快棋 | 汪洋 | 负 | 付冲 | | 长沙 | 台次 | 武汉华夏学院队 | 3比1 | 上海移动通信队 | | 毛睿龙 | 胜 | 邱峻 | 主将 | 李喆 | 负 | 常昊 | 快棋 | 马晓春 | 胜 | 胡耀宇 | | 张维 | 胜 | 刘世振 | | 北京珍贝大厦 | 台次 | 北京麒麟至诚队 | 2比2负 | 平顶山煤业集团队 | | 李康 | 胜 | 岳亮 | 主将 | 牛雨田 | 负 | 王昊洋 | | 张立 | 负 | 丁烈 | 快棋 | 王幼侠 | 胜 | 朱毅 | |
北京中国棋院 | 台次 | 贵州卫视队 | 0比4 | 贵州咳速停队 | | 王煜辉 | 负 | 时越 | 主将 | 朴正祥 | 负 | 王磊 | 快棋 | 赵哲伦 | 负 | 朴文垚 | | 聂卫平 | 负 | 邹俊杰 | | 重庆东方花苑酒店 | 台次 | 重庆冷酸灵队 | 1比3 | 北京新兴地产队 | | 王檄 | 负 | 黄奕中 | 主将 | 古力 | 胜 | 刘星 | | 俞斌 | 负 | 罗洗河 | 快棋 | 王雷 | 负 | 彭荃 | | 山东济南 | 台次 | 山东中国网通队 | 1比3 | 北京海淀队 | | 谢赫 | 胜 | 马笑冰 | 主将 | 周鹤洋 | 负 | 周睿羊 | 快棋 | 张学斌 | 负 | 赵守洵 | | 邵炜刚 | 负 | 冯伟 | |
11月25日[21]
昆明世博酒店 | 台次 | 云南香格里拉队 | 3比1 | 山东中国网通队 | 主将 | 王垚 | 负 | 谢赫 | 快棋 | 付冲 | 胜 | 邵炜刚 | | 丁伟 | 胜 | 周鹤洋 | | 陈潇楠 | 胜 | 张学斌 | | 北京龙都宾馆 | 台次 | 北京海淀队 | 0比4 | 重庆冷酸灵队 | 快棋 | 马笑冰 | 负 | 王檄 | 主将 | 周睿羊 | 负 | 古力 | | 冯伟 | 负 | 俞斌 | | 赵守洵 | 负 | 王雷 | | 北京阅澜宝邸 | 台次 | 北京新兴地产队 | 2比2胜 | 贵州卫视队 | 主将 | 罗洗河 | 胜 | 朴正祥 | 快棋 | 刘星 | 负 | 王煜辉 | | 吴新宇 | 胜 | 赵哲伦 | | 黄奕中 | 负 | 朱元豪 | |
TOM棋圣道场 | 台次 | 贵州咳速停队 | 4比0 | 北京麒麟至诚队 | | 朴文垚 | 胜 | 张立 | 主将 | 王磊 | 胜 | 牛雨田 | | 邹俊杰 | 胜 | 李康 | 快棋 | 时越 | 胜 | 王幼侠 | | 河南平顶山 | 台次 | 平顶山煤业集团队 | 0比4 | 武汉华夏学院队 | | 温昭珍 | 负 | 钟文靖 | 主将 | 丁烈 | 负 | 李喆 | 快棋 | 岳亮 | 负 | 张维 | | 王昊洋 | 负 | 毛睿龙 | | 12月12日[22],北京中国棋院 | 台次 | 上海移动通信队 | 2比2胜 | 北京大宝队 | 快棋 | 常昊 | 胜 | 汪洋 | 主将 | 邱峻 | 胜 | 孔杰 | | 胡耀宇 | 负 | 陈耀烨 | | 刘世振 | 负 | 张文东 | |
11月30日[23]
上海闵行 | 台次 | 上海移动通信队 | 2比2负 | 云南香格里拉队 | | 胡耀宇 | 胜 | 付冲 | 主将 | 常昊 | 负 | 丁伟 | | 邱峻 | 胜 | 王垚 | 快棋 | 刘世振 | 负 | 陈潇楠 | | 北京大宝饭店 | 台次 | 北京大宝队 | 2比2胜 | 平顶山煤业集团队 | | 陈耀烨 | 负 | 丁烈 | 主将 | 孔杰 | 胜 | 温昭珍 | | 张文东 | 负 | 王昊洋 | 快棋 | 汪洋 | 胜 | 岳亮 | | 北京中国棋院 | 台次 | 武汉华夏学院队 | 1比3 | 贵州咳速停队 | | 毛睿龙 | 负 | 时越 | 主将 | 李喆 | 胜 | 王磊 | 快棋 | 马晓春 | 负 | 朴文垚 | | 张维 | 负 | 邹俊杰 | |
北京珍贝大厦 | 台次 | 北京麒麟至诚队 | 2比2胜 | 北京新兴地产队 | 快棋 | 李康 | 胜 | 刘星 | 主将 | 牛雨田 | 胜 | 罗洗河 | | 张立 | 负 | 黄奕中 | | 王幼侠 | 负 | 彭荃 | | 北京中国棋院 | 台次 | 贵州卫视队 | 2比2胜 | 北京海淀队 | 主将 | 朱元豪 | 胜 | 周睿羊 | | 檀啸 | 负 | 赵守洵 | | 王煜辉 | 胜 | 马笑冰 | 快棋 | 赵哲伦 | 负 | 冯伟 | | 重庆中天大酒店 | 台次 | 重庆冷酸灵队 | 3比1 | 山东中国网通队 | | 俞斌 | 胜 | 洪旼杓 | 主将 | 古力 | 胜 | 周鹤洋 | 快棋 | 王檄 | 负 | 邵炜刚 | | 王雷 | 胜 | 谢赫 | |
12月9日[24]
昆明世博花园酒店 | 台次 | 云南香格里拉队 | 2比2胜 | 重庆冷酸灵队 | | 陈潇楠 | 负 | 王雷 | 主将 | 丁伟 | 胜 | 古力 | | 王垚 | 负 | 王檄 | 快棋 | 付冲 | 胜 | 俞斌 | | 山东济南 | 台次 | 山东中国网通队 | 3比1 | 贵州卫视队 | | 邵炜刚 | 胜 | 朱元豪 | 主将 | 谢赫 | 胜 | 王煜辉 | | 周鹤洋 | 胜 | 赵哲伦 | 快棋 | 张学斌 | 负 | 朴正祥 | | 北京龙都宾馆 | 台次 | 北京海淀队 | 0比4 | 北京麒麟至诚队 | | 赵守洵 | 负 | 王幼侠 | 主将 | 周睿羊 | 负 | 牛雨田 | 快棋 | 冯伟 | 负 | 李康 | | 梁博超 | 负 | 张立 | |
北京阅澜宝邸 | 台次 | 北京新兴地产队 | 2比2胜 | 武汉华夏学院队 | 快棋 | 罗洗河 | 负 | 李喆 | 主将 | 彭荃 | 胜 | 金承俊 | | 刘星 | 负 | 张维 | | 黄奕中 | 胜 | 马晓春 | | 哈尔滨 | 台次 | 贵州咳速停队 | 2比2胜 | 北京大宝队 | 快棋 | 王磊 | 胜 | 汪洋 | 主将 | 李世乭 | 胜 | 孔杰 | | 邹俊杰 | 负 | 陈耀烨 | | 朴文垚 | 负 | 张文东 | | 北京中国棋院 | 台次 | 平顶山煤业集团队 | 1比3 | 上海移动通信队 | 快棋 | 丁烈 | 负 | 邱峻 | 主将 | 王昊洋 | 胜 | 胡耀宇 | | 岳亮 | 负 | 刘世振 | | 朱毅 | 负 | 常昊 | |
12月16日[25]
北京中国棋院 | 台次 | 平顶山煤业集团队 | 4比0 | 云南香格里拉队 | | 朱毅 | 胜 | 付冲 | 主将 | 岳亮 | 胜 | 丁伟 | 快棋 | 丁烈 | 胜 | 陈潇楠 | | 王昊洋 | 胜 | 王垚 | | 上海扬子江饭店 | 台次 | 上海移动通信队 | 2比2负 | 贵州咳速停队 | | 胡耀宇 | 胜 | 邹俊杰 | 主将 | 邱峻 | 负 | 王磊 | 快棋 | 常昊 | 胜 | 时越 | | 刘世振 | 负 | 朴文垚 | | 大宝饭店 | 台次 | 北京大宝队 | 2比2胜 | 北京新兴地产队 | | 陈耀烨 | 胜 | 黄奕中 | 主将 | 孔杰 | 胜 | 刘星 | | 蓝天 | 负 | 彭荃 | 快棋 | 汪洋 | 负 | 罗洗河 | |
武汉 | 台次 | 武汉华夏学院队 | 2比2胜 | 北京海淀队 | | 张维 | 胜 | 冯伟 | 主将 | 李喆 | 胜 | 周睿羊 | 快棋 | 马晓春 | 负 | 马笑冰 | | 金承俊 | 负 | 赵守洵 | | 辽宁阜新迎宾馆 | 台次 | 北京麒麟至诚队 | 1比3 | 山东中国网通队 | 快棋 | 王幼侠 | 负 | 张学斌 | 主将 | 李康 | 负 | 谢赫 | | 张立 | 负 | 邵炜刚 | | 牛雨田 | 胜 | 周鹤洋 | | 北京中国棋院 | 台次 | 贵州卫视队 | 2比2负 | 重庆冷酸灵队 | | 朱元豪 | 胜 | 王檄 | 主将 | 聂卫平 | 负 | 古力 | | 王煜辉 | 负 | 王雷 | 快棋 | 赵哲伦 | 胜 | 刘菁 | |
12月23日[26]
云南香格里拉 | 台次 | 云南香格里拉队 | 2比2负 | 贵州卫视队 | | 陈潇楠 | 胜 | 朱元豪 | 主将 | 王垚 | 负 | 王煜辉 | | 丁伟 | 负 | 檀啸 | 快棋 | 付冲 | 胜 | 赵哲伦 | | 重庆渝中区 | 台次 | 重庆冷酸灵队 | 3比1 | 北京麒麟至诚队 | | 王雷 | 负 | 张立 | 主将 | 俞斌 | 胜 | 李康 | | 刘菁 | 胜 | 王幼侠 | 快棋 | 王檄 | 胜 | 牛雨田 | | 山东 | 台次 | 山东中国网通队 | 3比1 | 武汉华夏学院队 | | 周鹤洋 | 胜 | 张维 | 主将 | 谢赫 | 胜 | 李喆 | | 邵炜刚 | 负 | 钟文靖 | 快棋 | 张学斌 | 胜 | 毛睿龙 | |
北京师范大学 | 台次 | 北京海淀队 | 2比2负 | 北京大宝队 | | 冯伟 | 负 | 陈耀烨 | 主将 | 周睿羊 | 负 | 孔杰 | | 赵守洵 | 胜 | 汪洋 | 快棋 | 马笑冰 | 胜 | 张文东 | | 北京阅澜宝邸 | 台次 | 北京新兴地产 | 2比2负 | 上海移动通信队 | 主将 | 罗洗河 | 负 | 胡耀宇 | 快棋 | 彭荃 | 负 | 常昊 | | 黄奕中 | 胜 | 邱峻 | | 刘星 | 胜 | 刘世振 | | 北京中国棋院 | 台次 | 贵州咳速停队 | 3比1 | 平顶山煤业集团队 | 快棋 | 朴文垚 | 胜 | 岳亮 | 主将 | 王磊 | 胜 | 王昊洋 | | 时越 | 胜 | 朱毅 | | 邹俊杰 | 负 | 丁烈 | |